4-7 September 2012
Max Planck Institute for Physics
Europe/Berlin timezone

List of registrants

61 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Andreas van Hameren IFJ PAN
Anna Kulesza ITP Muenster
Aude Gehrmann-De Ridder ETH Zurich
Ayres Freitas University of Pittsburgh
Bernd Jantzen RWTH Aachen University
Christian Sturm Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Cyril Pietsch Max Planck Institute for Physics
Damiano Tommasini University of Debrecen
Daniel Götz Institut für Physik, JGU Mainz
Davide Pagani Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Edoardo Mirabella Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Elisabetta Furlan Brookhaven National Laboratory
Fabian Wissbrock DESY
Fernando Febres Cordero Universidad Simon Bolivar
Francesco Tramontano CERN
Gabriel Abelof ETH Zürich
Gavin Cullen DESY Zeuthen
Giancarlo Ferrera University of Milan
Gionata Luisoni IPPP Durham/MPI Munich
Gudrun Heinrich Max Planck Institute for Physics
Hans van Deurzen Max Planck Institute for Physics
Ioannis Malamos Ific, Valencia
Jan Piclum RWTH Aachen
Johann Felix von Soden-Fraunhofen Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Johannes Schlenk Max Planck Institute for Physics
Jonas Lindert Max Planck Institute for Physics
Joscha Reichel Max Planck Institute for Physics
Kemal Ozeren UCLA
Konstantinos Papadopoulos NCSR-D
Leandro Cieri INFN, FIRENZE
Luminita Mihaila Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Malgorzata Worek Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Marco Zaro CP3 - Université Catholique de Louvain
Marek Schoenherr IPPP Durham
Maria Vittoria Garzelli University of Nova Gorica
Martin Beneke TU Munich
Massimiliano Grazzini University of Zurich
Michael Flowerdew Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Nicolas Greiner Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Nikolas Kauer Royal Holloway, University of London
Oleksandr Gituliar Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS
Philipp Maierhöfer University of Zurich
Pier Francesco Monni University of Zurich
Pierpaolo Mastrolia Max Planck Institute for Physics
Robert Schabinger UAM/IFT Madrid
Roberto Pittau University of Granada
Ryan Gavin Paul Scherrer Institut
Sebastian Paßehr Max Planck Institute for Physics
Simon Badger Niels Bohr Institute
Sophia Borowka Max Planck Institute for Physics
Stephan Hessenberger Max Planck Institute for Physics
Steve Kom University of Liverpool
Thomas Hahn Max Planck Institute for Physics
Tiziano Peraro Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Tobias Kasprzik Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Tord Riemann DESY
Torsten Pfoh DESY Zeuthen
Ulrich Schubert Max Planck Institute for Physics
Valentin Hirschi EPF Lausanne
Valery Yundin Niels Bohr Institute
Wolfgang Hollik Max Planck Institut fuer Physik